Categories
Contact Us

Cixi Xianghe Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd

Add:Dongfan Industrial Zone, Henghe Town, Cixi, Ningbo City, Zhejiang Province, China

Tel:86-0574-63191191

Mobile:86-15957487368

Fax:86-0574-63191191

Email:sales@xianghetx.com

Off The Wall Tube

Off The Wall Tube Optical fiber melt tube is specially made of cross-linked polyolefin heat shrinkable tube, hot melt pipe and enhanced 304 stainless steel needle composition. LC Fiber Optic Adapters are divided into LC Singlemode Singlechip, LC Singlemultiple Mode, LC Simplex APC, LC Simplex......
Chat Now

Off The Wall Tube

Optical fiber melt tube is specially made of cross-linked polyolefin heat shrinkable tube, hot melt pipe and enhanced 304 stainless steel needle composition. LC Fiber Optic Adapters are divided into LC Singlemode Singlechip, LC Singlemultiple Mode, LC Simplex APC, LC Simplex OM3, LC Duplex PC, LC Double Industrial Multimode, LC Duplex APC, LC Duplex OM3, LC Duplex High-Low Single-mode, LC Quad Multi-mode


Hot Tags: off the wall tube, China, manufacturers, suppliers, factory, cheap, buy discount, in stock, made in China

Previous: Trunking Hose

Next: Card Clinch

  • Newsletter
  • Categories
  • Contact Us

    Cixi Xianghe Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd

    Add:Dongfan Industrial Zone, Henghe Town, Cixi, Ningbo City, Zhejiang Province, China

    Tel:86-0574-63191191

    Mobile:86-15957487368

    Fax:86-0574-63191191

    Email:sales@xianghetx.com

  • QR Code
  • Copyright © Cixi Xianghe Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd All Rights Reserved.